The catalogue.

Three products: Permanent Spoofer, fTPM Unban, and the Tweaker. Built in C++, maintained monthly, tested on every chipset generation.

3
Products
18+
Games covered
2021
Since

Permanent Spoofer

Core

Kernel-level HWID spoofer. Bypasses EAC, BattlEye, FACEIT, Ricochet, and Vanguard (with +TPM plan).

Fortnite Apex R6 Tarkov + 14
Permanent€19.99
Permanent + TPM€37.99
Lifetime€79.99
Lifetime VGK Combo€119.99
From
€19.99
View

fTPM Unban

Exclusive

Permanent firmware-level TPM ID rewrite — the only way back from a Vanguard or Riot ID hardware ban. C++ kernel-mode.

Valorant LoL
One-Time TPM€17.99
Lifetime TPM€59.99
Lifetime VGK Combo€119.99
From
€17.99
View

Edgey Tweaker

FPS boost

Make your PC faster for gaming. One-click FPS boost, safe auto-overclock, telemetry debloat. 75+ tweaks, Win 11 24H2 ready.

75+ tweaks Safe auto-OC Win 11 24H2
One-Time€14.99
Lifetime€34.99
From
€14.99
View

Side-by-side

Spec sheet · updated monthly
Feature
Spoofer
fTPM Unban
Tweaker
Starts at
€19.99
€17.99
€14.99
Lifetime option
€79.99
€59.99
€34.99
EAC · BattlEye · FACEIT · Ricochet
✓
—
—
Vanguard / Riot ID unban
with +TPM
✓
—
BIOS flash required
+TPM only
✓
—
FPS boost / optimization
—
—
✓
AnyDesk setup add-on
+€9.99
—
—
VPN 30 days add-on
+€9.99
+€9.99
+€9.99
Combo bundle (saves €19.99)
VGK Combo €119.99
VGK Combo €119.99
—

Still deciding?

Open a Discord ticket, a tech walks you through which product fits your setup. No commitment, response in under 5 minutes.

Ask on Discord